Sign In | Join Free | My gimpguru.org
gimpguru.org
Foc Communication CO.,LTD
FOC COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD Leading Manufacturer of Fiber PLC Splitter and Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Home > Fiber Optic Patch Cord >

10G Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO/MTP - FC OM3 MM 50/125um Breakout Cable 12 Core

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Foc Communication CO.,LTD
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Contact Person:Ms Lily

10G Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO/MTP - FC OM3 MM 50/125um Breakout Cable 12 Core

10G Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO/MTP - FC OM3 MM 50/125um Breakout Cable 12 Core

10G Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO/MTP - FC OM3 MM 50/125um Breakout Cable 12 Core We supply and Manufacture fiber optic trunk cables with multi fiber connections and custom cable assemblies. Using MTP or ...

Product Tags:

simplex fiber patch cord

      

multimode fiber optic cable

      
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)