Sign In | Join Free | My gimpguru.org
gimpguru.org
Foc Communication CO.,LTD
FOC COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD Leading Manufacturer of Fiber PLC Splitter and Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Home > Fiber Optic Patch Cord >

G.652D SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord With OFNP Cable SC FC ST LC

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Foc Communication CO.,LTD
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-755-27767669
Contact Person:
Ms Lily

G.652D SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord With OFNP Cable SC FC ST LC

G.652D SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord With OFNP Cable SC FC ST LC

G.652D SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord With OFNP Cable SC FC ST LC G.652D SM patch cable with OFNP cable is used to connect the device to another for signal routing. It is composed of a fiber optic cable ...

Product Tags:

multimode fiber optic cable

      

fiber optic jumper

      
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)