Sign In | Join Free | My gimpguru.org
gimpguru.org
Foc Communication CO.,LTD
FOC COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD Leading Manufacturer of Fiber PLC Splitter and Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Home > Fiber Optic Patch Cord >

Flame Resistant SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord G.652D LC-ST Simplex and Duplex

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Foc Communication CO.,LTD
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-755-27767669
Contact Person:
Ms Lily

Flame Resistant SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord G.652D LC-ST Simplex and Duplex

Flame Resistant SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord G.652D LC-ST Simplex and Duplex

Flame Resistant SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord G.652D LC-ST Simplex and Duplex We FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD provide all types of fiber optic patch cords including single mode, multimode, simplex, duplex, ...

Product Tags:

multimode fiber optic cable

      

fiber optic jumper

      
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)